97 Shadow Lake Drive Divide, CO 80814
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoelevateMLS / Epic Realty Inc - Contact:  (719) 213-6385

  97 Shadow Lake Drive Divide, CO 80814

Sold on 02/05/2026
$399,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,680
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/05/2026
Taxes
$1,371(2024)
Lot Size
0.99 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1999

Listed By

Linda Aanestad, Epic Realty Inc, Contact: (719) 213-6385
Bought with
Jon Uher, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 2:45 AM MDT
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $130/Annually
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Telephone, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
  • 2
Stories
  • Ranch
Living Area
  • 1,680 sqft

$ (+/-)
Dec 26, 2025
Price Changed
$399,000
-4%
-$16,000
Dec 09, 2025
Price Changed
$415,000
-3%
-$15,000
Nov 19, 2025
Price Changed
$430,000
-2%
-$9,000
Nov 14, 2025
Listed
$439,000
-
-
Additional Information: Epic Realty Inc | (719) 213-6385