Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Listed By: Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty - Contact: (719) 439-1651
elevateMLS / Listed By: Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty - Contact: (719) 439-1651 1251 Woodland Valley Ranch Drive Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold on 02/19/2026
$570,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/19/2026
02/19/2026
Taxes
$3,099(2024)
$3,099(2024)
Lot Size
1.25 acres
1.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1982
1982
Listed By
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 439-1651
Bought with
Chantel Parker, The Cutting Edge
Chantel Parker, The Cutting Edge
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 7:54 PM MDT
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 7:54 PM MDT
Parking
- 2
Stories
- Ranch
Living Area
- 2,743 sqft
$ (+/-)
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$575,000
-4%
-$24,700
Sep 17, 2025
Price Changed
$599,700
-2%
-$9,300
Sep 04, 2025
Price Changed
$609,000
-3%
-$20,000
Aug 09, 2025
Price Changed
$629,000
-2%
-$10,900
Jul 16, 2025
Listed
$639,900
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 439-1651
Disclaimer: