Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Listed By: Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty - Contact: (719) 439-1651
elevateMLS / Listed By: Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty - Contact: (719) 439-1651 1351 Firestone Drive Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold on 06/25/2025
$695,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/25/2025
06/25/2025
Taxes
$3,327(2023)
$3,327(2023)
Lot Size
0.29 acres
0.29 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2020
2020
Listed By
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 439-1651
Bought with
Daniel Pitrone, Keller Williams Premier Realty
Daniel Pitrone, Keller Williams Premier Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:34 PM MDT
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:34 PM MDT
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $110/Quarterly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
- 3
Stories
- Ranch
Living Area
- 2,434 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 29, 2025
Price Changed
$695,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 16, 2025
Price Changed
$700,000
-1%
-$9,900
Apr 04, 2025
Price Changed
$709,900
-1%
-$5,100
Mar 07, 2025
Listed
$715,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 439-1651
Disclaimer: