206 Pinto Drive Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoelevateMLS / Listed By: Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Shawn Keehn - Contact:  (719) 440-9439

  206 Pinto Drive Woodland Park, CO 80863

Sold on 03/27/2026
$660,000 (USD)
3
BED
2.1
BATH
1,934
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/27/2026
Taxes
$3,074(2024)
Lot Size
0.97 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1995
Views
Mountain View, View of Pikes Peak

Listed By

Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 440-9439
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Bought with
Non Member, Non Member
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 1:56 PM MDT
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Parking
  • 2
Stories
  • 1.5story
Living Area
  • 1,934 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$675,000
-4%
-$28,000
Nov 30, 2025
Price Changed
$703,000
-6%
-$46,900
Oct 21, 2025
Price Changed
$749,900
-6%
-$45,100
Sep 16, 2025
Listed
$795,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 440-9439