Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
elevateMLS / Listed By: Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Shawn Keehn - Contact: (719) 440-9439
elevateMLS / Listed By: Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty / Shawn Keehn - Contact: (719) 440-9439 310 Evergreen Street Woodland Park, CO 80863
Sold on 02/27/2026
$495,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
02/27/2026
Taxes
$2,590(2024)
$2,590(2024)
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002
2002
Listed By
Jason Dreger, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty, Contact: (719) 440-9439
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Shawn Keehn, Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty
Bought with
Joe Denning Abr Psa, Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty
Joe Denning Abr Psa, Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty
Source
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:33 PM MDT
elevateMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:33 PM MDT
Bathroom Details
Kitchen
- Refrigerator
- Dishwasher
- Microwave
- 220V In Kitchen
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Garage
- Attached
- Garage Door Opener
Parking
- 2
Stories
- Ranch
Living Area
- 2,118 sqft
$ (+/-)
Dec 04, 2025
Price Changed
$495,000
-3%
-$15,000
Aug 04, 2025
Price Changed
$510,000
-2%
-$7,900
Jul 03, 2025
Price Changed
$517,900
-3%
-$17,100
May 12, 2025
Listed
$535,000
-
-
Additional Information: 1st Choice Realty, Inc. | (719) 440-9439
Disclaimer: